Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

1 - 1
Welsh National League - Premier Division
2018

Penycae FC vs Coedpoeth United FC

1 - 2
Welsh National League - Premier Division
2018

Brickfield Rangers FC vs Penycae FC

3 - 1
Welsh National League - Reserves Division
2018

Ruthin Town FC vs CPD Corwen FC

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Buckley Town28213483226166
2Brickfield Rangers28196378304863
3Mold Alex28152116457747
4Llanuwchllyn281431156461045
5Saltney Town28125115654241
6Lex XI28117105750740
7Rhostyllen28112155064-1435
squad

The First Team

news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.

shop

Top Products

[products limit="4" columns="4" orderby="date" order="DESC"]